Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Michael Degirolmo

High School Principal

Brian Goddard

ESE Assistant Principal

Mike Lucero

High School Assist Principal

Kellie McClarty

High School Assist Principal

Issella Vega

High School Assist Principal

Mark Bradham

High School Assist Principal

Ken Brown

Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Stephen Davenport

Non-Core Teacher

School Counselors

Christina Green

9th Grade Last Names A-P
Certified School Counselor

Lisa Nehrig

IB & CTE Coordinator
Core Teacher

Julia Nunez

12th Grade Last Names A-K & College & Career Coordinator
Cert Sch Counseling Director

Natalie White

10th Grade
Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

School Leadership

Lance Jenkins

Athletic Director

Kimberly Sibio

Testing Coordinator

Office Staff

Iris Andres

Student Services Specialist
Office Specialist I

Laurie Bowden

Payroll Specialist
Office Specialist II

Christina Causey

Athletic Secretary
Office Specialist I

Evelyn Cortes

Registrar
Office Specialist II

Damion Dunn

Transportation Specialist
Office Specialist I, Girls Weightlifting Head Coach

Symone Graham

Substitute Specialist
Office Specialist I

Mackenzie Haner

Testing & Curriculum Specialist
Office Specialist II

Lou Ann Moffatt

Data Entry Specialist
Office Specialist III

Rhonda Schrier

Activities Director
Office Specialist III, Office Specialist III, Business/Volunteer Coordinator

Frances Senez

Internal Bookkeeper
Office Specialist III

Patricia Shortlidge

Student Support & Security Specialist (Textbooks/Laptops)
Office Specialist II

Anna Sprow

Principal Secretary
Office Specialist III

Lisa Sweitzer

Attendance Specialist
Office Specialist I

Teachers

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 122 constituents

Michelle Addonizio

Geometry
Core Teacher

Stephen Allen

P.A.S.S.
In-School Suspension Secondary

Joseph Alleva

Modified & Multi VE
ESE Teacher

Diana Bastian

Algebra 1
Core Teacher

Lianne Bennett

IEP Facilitator
ESE Teacher

Michele Bishop

English 4
Core Teacher

Stephanie Boorom

Biology, IB Biology Juniors
Core Teacher

Sheila Bou-Delacerda

Speech Clinician
Speech Clinician

Brittany Braly

Modified & Multi VE
ESE Teacher

Brett Brandner

CTE Agriculture
Non-Core Teacher

Lindsay Brinkmann

IB HOTA, TOK, AP US History
Core Teacher

Leigh Brown

Career, Research & Decision Making
ESE Teacher

Mendi Camacho

AP Psych, Psych I&II, Leadership
Core Teacher

Katherine Canada

Core Teacher

Bryan Carson

Fine Arts IB
Non-Core Teacher

Heather Carter

Freshman & Sophomore Tier 2 Reading
Core Teacher

Anna Cindric

PE
Non-Core Teacher, PE Department Chair

Jennifer Clayton

Anatomy & Physiology Forensics
Core Teacher

Sue Connell

ESE Teacher

Kathleen Cote

ESE Teacher, Support Facilitator

Isabella Crimmins

Non-Core Teacher

Kaitlin Dalia

Core Teacher, Yearbook

Darlene Daniels

ESE Teacher

Kristin D'Aquino

Core Teacher

Richard Darlington

Non-Core Teacher

Akpedje Day

Core Teacher

Mirtha De Lima

Core Teacher

Robin DeCamp

Teacher
Non-Core Teacher

Amy Dempsey

Core Teacher

Isaac Denigan

CTE Digital Info Tech, OJT
Non-Core Teacher

Griselda Dorcy

Core Teacher

Jennifer Dundon

Teacher
Core Teacher

Jon Durdik

Core Teacher

Holly Eagan

CTE Health Science
Non-Core Teacher

James Ebbert

Core Teacher, Department Chair

James Feistel

ESE Teacher

Andrea Finkle

Core Teacher

David Finkle

Core Teacher

Christopher Folsom

CTE Promotional Enterprises & Engineering
Non-Core Teacher

Anamika Gandhi

Core Teacher

Heather Gleason

Teacher
Non-Core Teacher

Alyra Gonzalez

Core Teacher

Jane Goodson

Core Teacher

Celeste Guarneri

Teacher
Core Teacher

Stuart Hamilton

CTE Construction
Non-Core Teacher

Jill Hanstein

Core Teacher

Tambra Heaberlin

Core Teacher

Sullivan Hessler

Teacher
Core Teacher

Thomas Hickox

ESE Teacher

Tara Holloman

Core Teacher

Leigh Hoover

ESE Teacher

Cynthia Hunt

CTE Health Science
Non-Core Teacher

Jeanne Jendrzejewski

Core Teacher

Tonyia Jenkins

Core Teacher

Lindsay Judson

TOA
Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Daniel Kelly

ESE Teacher

Kendall Kern

ESE Teacher

Garon Keuten

ESE Teacher

Todd Kiefer

ESE Teacher

Kimberly Kierstead

Core Teacher

Kristan Kinsella

Teacher
Non-Core Teacher, Performing Arts Department Chair

Raymond Knowles

ESE Teacher
ESE Teacher, Asst. Wrestling Coach

Summer Kozol

Teacher, eLrn/Virtual Lrn Lab

Kathryn Kranz

Core Teacher

Monika Kurlander

Core Teacher

Leia LaCombe

Core Teacher

Christina Lambert

Core Teacher

Jamie Leavens

Core Teacher

Monica Leimer

Non-Core Teacher

James Lowenstein

CTE Digital Video
Non-Core Teacher

Daniel Luby

Core Teacher

Melissa Lundell

ESE Teacher

Jason Mackey

Core Teacher

Loretta McDaniel

Non-Core Teacher

Joseph Monaco

CTE Culinary Arts
Non-Core Teacher

Pamela Monette

ESE Teacher

Jayne Morgan

Core Teacher

Michelle Morgante

Teacher
Core Teacher

Michael Murphy

Core Teacher

Andrew Peck

CTE Agriculture
Non-Core Teacher

Vickie Perri

CTE Digital Media
Non-Core Teacher

Kimberly Pertler

Core Teacher

Courtney Pio

Math Coach

Peter Policke

CTE Engineering
Core Teacher

Kristen Proctor

Teacher
Core Teacher

Shelby Radford

Core Teacher

Victoria Rathbun

Teacher
Non-Core Teacher

Katheushka Rentas

Core Teacher

Ramsamooj Reyes

ROTC Teacher

Amy Reynolds

AITR Counselor & ESE Counselor
ESE Teacher

Robert Rizzo

Core Teacher

Stacy Rizzo

Core Teacher

Cindy Rosso

Core Teacher

Rebecca Schaffer

Core Teacher

Ann Sejansky

Teacher
Non-Core Teacher

Valerie Shank-Bennett

Core Teacher, Social Studies Department Chair

Stephen Shannon

Core Teacher

Katherine Shea

Core Teacher

Timothy Shea

CTE Business Ownership, Marketing
Non-Core Teacher

Susan Sigler

Core Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 122 constituents

Athletic Coaches

There are no constituents to display

Support Staff

Sheila Bou-Delacerda

Speech Clinician
Speech Clinician

Kimberly Davis

SWC Manager
SWC Manager

Carlos Espinosa

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Tina Powell

Licensed Practical Nurse
Licensed Practical Nurse